Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 1DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£711,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£326,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£711,000
+84.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 1DT
← Back to All Properties