164, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,750
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£138,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,750+138.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£138,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+13.6%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+17.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 6 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1