FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 185, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+628.8%
Price Change
+£114,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+628.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,250+14.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1