Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£8,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-8.9%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,495
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FF
← Back to All Properties