10, HOMELYME HOUSE, PARK LANE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 1RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500-22.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+126.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+25.9%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1