Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KINGS COURT, 9, KINGS GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+69.6%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+154.3%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2PF
← Back to All Properties