38, FAILSWORTH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 8FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+184.3%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+51.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1