Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 125, LONDON ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+80.5%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+89.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+70.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6AU
← Back to All Properties