Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PINCHBECK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.0%
Price Change
+£650,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+260.0%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 11 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QF
← Back to All Properties