Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+31.2%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+232.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3TX
← Back to All Properties