Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+29.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4TH
← Back to All Properties