Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CROWBOROUGH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+61.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4LZ
← Back to All Properties