Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JURA CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,500
+65.1%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4DE
← Back to All Properties