Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESLEY WAY, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+78.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RY
← Back to All Properties