Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WICKENBY WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+12.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1GR
← Back to All Properties