33, BEECHES CLOSE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+42.7%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+145.5%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+31.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1