16, TYE COMMON ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.4%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+162.4%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+62.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1