Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+46.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+41.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,995
+65.4%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties