Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+52.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+40.8%
Sold on 31 March 2001
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties