Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+14.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+182.8%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties