Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-10.9%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties