Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, ATLANTIC ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8LJ
← Back to All Properties