Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LONGMEAD DRIVE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
-0.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
-6.3%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Detached
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,950
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0UP
← Back to All Properties