Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRENTNALL WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,000
+40.8%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2FS
← Back to All Properties