Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STORES, THE STREET, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£660,000
+32.4%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£498,500
+411.3%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£401,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 9BZ
← Back to All Properties