Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BALDWIN AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+15.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1UJ
← Back to All Properties