Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MOODY ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+65.2%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+65.5%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+133.6%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2BT
← Back to All Properties