Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEVENDEAN AVENUE, BRIGHTON, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+119.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 20 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8PF
← Back to All Properties