55, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+111.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+144.1%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£106,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1