Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, STEPHENS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+52.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+64.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+91.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-5.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2TS
← Back to All Properties