Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
381, HARDEN ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+71.1%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-4.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1RR
← Back to All Properties