7A, HEATHER CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 1TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+21.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+9.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1