Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARKFIELD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,000
+48.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 0AS
← Back to All Properties