FLAT 21, HOMEBRIDGE HOUSE, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000-17.6%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+6.9%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1