31, CHURCH STREET, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.6%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+378.6%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1