Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROSTWICK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,250
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£351,250
+3.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 6 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3PD
← Back to All Properties