Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, COTYSMORE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6BL
← Back to All Properties