Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLACKFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+254.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+3.3%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 March 1996
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3SH
← Back to All Properties