Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, PARKGATE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£326,000
+38.1%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 20 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8HF
← Back to All Properties