Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+16.3%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties