69, LAKES LANE, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 2JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£737,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£737,500+25.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 6 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1