Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MITCHELL STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+54.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+92.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+25.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1DF
← Back to All Properties