5, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

SL5 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£422,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+114.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£422,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,000+5.9%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500+44.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1