29, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5LQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000+23.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£28,597 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,403-14.5%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£20,597 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+79.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+9.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1