69, REIGATE WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9JP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+62.5%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000+5.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,243 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,757-8.2%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,743 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+150.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+32.0%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1