FLAT 2, 146, ST SAVIOURS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 3SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000-16.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+110.4%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1