Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRESHAM CLOSE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+15.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,700
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4BQ
← Back to All Properties