7, ALBION ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£256,667 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+99.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£256,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,333+98.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£128,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1