Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDRINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+5.6%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6XG
← Back to All Properties