46, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.4%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+270.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+50.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1